Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Black Granite Tenders » Black Granite Tenders from

Government Black Granite Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Black Granite tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Black Granite Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Black Granite online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Providing, Fabricating, Erection, Commissioning And Branding Including Civil Works Of Shops At Various Places Komul Jurisdiction For The Period Of One Year

Ref ID: 148487530

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14400002.40

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:954, Net Volume:0.216, SAMANUR PIT -B BLACK GRANITE QUARRY Size: Monument, Block No:954, Production Date: 20/07/2023, Net Volume: 0.216, (Qty: 0.216 CUM) Block No:960,...

Ref ID: 148299343

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:304, Net Volume:0.282, SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM SAMANUR - PIT A QUARRY ( AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS) Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, B...

Ref ID: 148299325

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:8792, Net Volume:0.343, SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM Kodakkal 1193/1 - II (24 Hect) (Portion II) QUARRY FOR SALES Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:8792...

Ref ID: 148113520

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:9383, Net Volume:0.493, SALE OF OLD BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM KODAKKAL 1193/1 (P) QUARRY (PORTION-I) Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:9383, Production Date:...

Ref ID: 148113519

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:376, Net Volume:1.083, SALE OF OLD BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM KODAKKAL 1193/1 (PART-15) QUARRY (6.00.0 HECT) Size: Below 1.500 CBM, Block No:376, Production D...

Ref ID: 148113518

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:12016, Net Volume:0.45, SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM VEERANAM QUARRY Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:12016, Production Date: 29/02/2016, Net Volume: 0...

Ref ID: 148113515

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:9286, Net Volume:0.45, MAHIMANDALAM PORTION - D BLACK GRANITE QUARRY Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:9286, Production Date: 30/07/2026, Net Volume: 0.45 Note:...

Ref ID: 148113514

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Block No:6188, Net Volume:0.473, SALE OF FRESH BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM KAVERIPURAM 3(P) QUARRY Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:6188, Production Date: 12/06/2026,...

Ref ID: 148113512

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Radiation detector mounting platform with 18mm thick black granite top size 54 inches x 30 inches x 30 inches including electrical fixtures, Qty: 3 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148102858

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections